Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
10th Annual St. Martin's CYO Basketball

Tournament 2017-2018

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st Place Girls Grades 7/8                                                                                           2nd Place Girls Grades 7/8 
Elizabeth Anne Seton (Shurb Oak)                                                                       St. Patrick's (Highland Mills)

                                                                                                                       

     

1st Place Girls Grades 5/6                                                                                           2nd Place Girls Grades 5/6 
St. Martin de Porres (Poughkeepsie)                                                                        St. Gregory's (Garnerville)

 

 

1st Place Boys Grade 8                                                                                                     2nd Place Boys Grade 8 
St. Joachim's (Beacon)                                                                                      St. Columba (Hopewell Junction)


1st Place Boys Grade 7                                                                                                       2nd Place Boys Grade 7
 St. Francis (West Nyack)                                                                                                           St. Mary's (Fishkill)

                                                                                                 

1st Place Boys Grade 6                                                                                                      2nd Place Boys Grade 6 
 St. Joseph's (Kingston)                                                                                             St. Patrick's (Highland Mills)
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1st Place Boys Grade 5                                                                                                      2nd Place Boys Grade 5 St. Gregory's (Garnerville)                                                                       Immaculate Conception (Tuckahoe)                                                                               

1st Place Boys Grade 4                                                                                                       2nd Place Boys Grade 4
St. James (Carmel)                                                                                      St. Martin de Porres (Poughkeepsie)